THURSDAY

11:30 Opening Ceremony - FC Bank Stage
1:00 Princess Pageant - AEP Energy Stage
1:00 Rough County - FC Bank Stage
2:00 Ken & Mary - Mobile Performance
2:00 Bratwurst - Eating Contest Schines Art Park
3:00 Mike & Larry - Mobile Performance
4:00 Richard Wiener - FC Bank Stage
4:00 Ken & Mary - Schines Art Park
5:30 Junior Princess - AEP Energy Stage
7:00 Peoples Savings & Loan Parade
8:00 Queen’s Pageant - AEP Energy Stage
8:00 Matt Hoover - FC Bank Stage
9:00 Julie Neville - FC Bank Stage

FRIDAY

All Day: Honey Hill Petting Zoo - Family Fun Zone
1:00 Ken & Mary - Mobile Performance
1:00 Cream Puff Eating Contest - Schines Art Park
1:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Magic with Eli- Family Fun Zone
2:00 Mike & Larry - FC Bank Stage
2:00 Beard & Mustache Contest - AEP Energy Stage
3:00 Richard Wiener - Schines Art Park
3:00 Water Balloon Toss - Family Fun Zone
3:30 Cheerleading Contest at Crawford County Courthouse Steps
4:00 Tractor Pull - Family Fun Zone
5:00 Polka Pirates - FC Bank Stage
5:00 Pizza Eating Contest - Schines Art Park
5:00 pm – 7:00 pm – Magic with Eli - Family Fun Zone
6:00 Line Dancing - AEP Energy Stage
6:00 Ken and Mary - Schines Art Park
7:00 The Moose Family Center 669 Parade
8:00 Erik Gimbel Big Band - AEP Energy Stage
8:00 Jessica Hannan - FC Bank Stage
9:00 Red Ball Jets - FC Bank Stage

SATURDAY

All Day: Honey Hill Petting Zoo - Family Fun Zone
12:00 New Washington Band - AEP Energy Stage
12:00 Mini Moto Race - Family Fun Zone
12:00 Ken & Mary - FC Bank Stage
12:00 Pig Tail - Schines Art Park
1:00 Hoop Shoot - Family Fun Zone
1:00 Mike & Larry - Mobile Performance
1:00 OSU Alumni Band - AEP Energy Stage
2:00 Greg Bell - FC Bank Stage
2:00 Ken & Mary - Mobile Performance
2:00 COURT HOUSE frog jumping contest (bring your own frog)
2:00 Pretty Baby - Schines Art Park
3:00 Ice Cream Eating Contest- AEP Energy Stage
3:00 Richard Wiener - Mobile Performance
3:30 Water Balloon Toss - Family Fun Zone
4:00 Ohio Health Parade
5:30 pm to 9:30 pm – Magic with Eli - Family Fun Zone
6:00 The Cellar Dwellers - FC Bank Stage
6:00 Parade Awards - Schines Art Park
6:00 Mens Legs Contest- AEP Energy Stage
7:00 Queen's Stroll Schines Art Park
8:00 United in Harmony AEP Energy Stage
8:00 Electrik Circus FC Bank Stage
8:00 Stein Auction Schines Art Park